| Appointed Marketing Agency

Marketed By: Evelyn |CEA Reg: R062256J

Taking Lush Living To New Heights

Lentoria offers a strategically positioned home. Enjoy direct access to Lentor MRT, just 410m away, connecting you to the city. Families will appreciate the proximity to respected primary schools like Anderson Primary (810m) and CHIJ St. Nicholas Girls' School (830m), providing quality educational options. This location truly blends convenience with family-centric living. Read Reviews

*The information is subject to change and photos/images used are for illustration purposes only.

EXPLORING THE VISION OF LENTORIA

DISCOVER A HARMONIOUS LIFESTYLE

Explore a thoughtfully designed environment at Lentoria, where diverse amenities seamlessly blend to create a vibrant living experience. This development features integrated spaces that foster connection and convenience. Enjoy well-planned community areas and green surroundings, offering residents a balanced lifestyle. Discover potential for varied activities and a fulfilling daily routine, all within a welcoming setting.

BE AMONG THE FIRST TO DISCOVER LENTORIA

Explore Lentoria and gain early access to essential project details. Review comprehensive floor plans, current indicative guide pricing, detailed site map information, and available introductory offers. Connect with us to assist in understanding this unique residential offering and potential benefits.

District

D26 - UPPER THOMSON, SPRINGLEAF

Road

LENTOR HILL ROAD

Total Units

267

Tenure

99-YEARS LEASEHOLD

Category

NON-LANDED RESIDENTIAL

Expected TOP

2 JULY 2027

Expected Date Legal Completion

02 July 2030

Land Size Area

116,455 sqft

Architect

DP Architects Pte Ltd

ME Engineer

BELMACS Pte Ltd

CS Engineer

P & T Consultants Pte Ltd

Mukim Lot No

05407W MK 20 Lentor Hills Road

Developers

TID Pte Ltd

Reserve Your Preview Slot

Schedule Visit

Spaces Crafted for Your Aspirations

Explore a diverse collection of homes, from comfortable 1-Bedroom units to expansive 4-Bedroom residences, Sky Suites, and the grand Penthouse. Each space is thoughtfully designed to maximize area and offer versatile layouts. Discover layouts crafted for flexibility and functionality, adapting to your lifestyle needs.

Lentoria

Discover a World of Amenities

The property's thoughtfully designed amenity areas span multiple levels, offering diverse experiences. Enjoy serene relaxation zones, vibrant social hubs, and active recreational spaces for all ages. These accessible facilities are crafted to enhance well-being and foster a connected community lifestyle.

Connect with us today!

Request Details

Location of Lentoria

Trains (MRT & LRT)

  • TE5 Lentor

    MRT

    410 m
  • NS15 Yio Chu Kang

    MRT

    1140 m
  • TE6 Mayflower

    MRT

    1190 m

Bus Stops

  • Bef Lentor Stn Exit 5

    Yio Chu Kang Rd

    170 m
  • Aft Lentor Stn Exit 4

    Yio Chu Kang Rd

    170 m
  • Opp Blk 604

    Ang Mo Kio Ave 5

    260 m

Primary Schools

  • Anderson Primary School

    19 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

    800 m
  • Chij St. Nicholas Girls' School

    501 Ang Mo Kio Street 13

    840 m
  • Mayflower Primary School

    200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

    1120 m

Secondary Schools

  • Presbyterian High School

    5209 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

    860 m
  • Yio Chu Kang Secondary School

    3063 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

    940 m
  • Chij St. Nicholas Girls' School

    501 Ang Mo Kio Street 13

    950 m

International Schools

  • The Grange Institution And International Preschool

    449 Yio Chu Kang Road Singapore 805946

    2340 m
  • Hfse International School

    267a Upper Thomson Road Singapore 574394

    3150 m
  • Heriage Academy Singapore

    845 Yishun Street 81 #03-186 Singapore 760845

    3780 m

Supermarkets

  • Broadway Plaza

    North-east

    1680 m
  • Jubilee Square

    North-east

    1850 m
  • Amk Hub

    North-east

    2090 m

Healthcare

  • Yio Chu Kang Nam Seng Dentist

    Ang Mo Kio Ave 5

    230 m
  • Family Care Clinic & Surgery

    Ang Mo Kio Ave 5

    440 m
  • Grace Clinic & Surgery

    Ang Mo Kio Ave 4

    490 m

Price

1 Bedroom

6 Units

538 - 538 sqft

$1,308,000 - $1,498,000 ($2,431 - $2,784 PSF)

2 Bedroom

5 Units

700 - 732 sqft

$1,860,000 - $1,890,000 ($2,541 - $2,671 PSF)

2 Bedroom + Study

1 Units

732 - 732 sqft

$1,940,000 - $1,940,000 ($2,650 - $2,650 PSF)

3 Bedroom

3 Units

936 - 936 sqft

$2,279,000 - $2,475,000 ($2,435 - $2,644 PSF)

3 Bedroom Premium

1 Units

1,119 - 1,119 sqft

$2,915,000 - $2,915,000 ($2,605 - $2,605 PSF)

4 Bedroom

5 Units

1,206 - 1,206 sqft

$2,980,000 - $3,280,000 ($2,471 - $2,720 PSF)

Lentoria

Vista Living, Refined Spaces

Discover a unique living experience at Lentoria, where multi-level facilities create diverse environments for relaxation and activity. From serene sky gardens offering panoramic vistas to thoughtfully designed communal areas, every aspect supports a well-rounded lifestyle. Embrace moments of calm and connection within a setting crafted for elevated daily living. Explore varied amenities.

Enquire Now

Connect for Property Insights

Our dedicated team offers personalized assistance. Connect with us for comprehensive details on acquiring a unit, current availability, and to arrange a private viewing appointment. We provide concierge-style support to facilitate your property journey. Explore your options for this refined residence.

Act Now for Details

Enquire Now

Contact Us Today

Lentoria

Need Help? Chat Now